Login
Login
Home
About Us
2019/2020 Board of Directors
Policies
FEDS Constitution & Policies
Rowan's Law
Referees
Referee Information
Forms
Rules for Inter-County
2019 Kick-Off Meeting
Special Needs
Special Needs Soccer Program
Players
Player Awards
2019 Travel Practice Schedules
2019 Youth House League Program Info (U4-U10)
2019 Women's World Cup Events
Photo Form
2019 House League Festival (U4-U10)
2019 Try Out Schedule
Coaches
Club Head Coach
Dave Smith - Club Head Coach & Technical Director
2019 Youth Travel Coaches & Contact Info
Coach Resources
Player/Parent/Coach Agreement
House League Program Booklets
First Aid
Principles Of Soccer
Teaching Points For Coaches
Coaching Application and Policy Forms
2019/20 Indoor Schedule
Registration
2019 Indoor Registration
Checkout
Soccer Camp
Challenger Sports Soccer Camp
Sponsorship
Sponsoring FEDS teams
Thank you to our 2019 Sponsors!
House League
My Team
Standings
Schedules
Todays Schedule
Game Results
Field Locations
2019 Try Out Schedule
DATE
TEAM
TIME
LOCATION
COACHES NAME
Sat, September 28th
U11/12 Girls
11am
Strathallan Park, Fergus
Brian Mallany
U13/14 Girls
12:30pm
Strathallan Park, Fergus
Ladies Team
3pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
Lynda Lodder
U13 Boys
11am
Victoria Park, Fergus
Craig Dyer/Kevin Galloway
U15/16 Boys
5pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
U17/18 Boys
1pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
Barry McKerracher
Sun, September 29th
U10 Boys
6pm
Southridge Park, Elora
Jose Martinez
U9/10 Girls
4pm
Southridge Park, Elora
Tom Blonde
U9 Boys
2pm
Southridge Park, Elora
James Fielding
U17/18 Boys
1pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
Barry McKerracher
Mon, September 30th
U10 Boys
6pm
Southridge Park, Elora
Jose Martinez
U11 Boys
6pm
Strathallan Park, Fergus
Michael Domingues
U14 Boys
7pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
Salah Ramouls
Tuesday, October 1st
Ladies Team
7pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
Lynda Lodder
Wed, October 2nd
U11 Boys
6pm
Strathallan Park, Fergus
Michael Domingues
U14 Boys
7pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
Salah Ramouls
Thu, October 3rd
U10 Boys
6pm
Southridge Park, Elora
Jose Martinez
U15/16 Girls
7pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
Gerry Shanahan
Sat, October 5th
U11/12 Girls
11am
Strathallan Park, Fergus
Brian Mallany
U13/14 Girls
12:30pm
Strathallan Park, Fergus
U15/16 Girls
3pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
Gerry Shanahan
U13 Boys
11am
Victoria Park, Fergus
Craig Dyer/Kevin Galloway
U15/16 Boys
1pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
Sun, October 6th
U9/10 Girls
4pm
Southridge Park, Elora
Tom Blonde
U9 Boys
2pm
Southridge Park, Elora
James Fielding
U17/18 Boys
1pm
Victoria Park, Fergus
Barry McKerracher